Haan mujh pe hi adultery ilzam lagade.. tera online rand harkate ka kuch nahi.. woh sab normal hai na?
Haan mujh pe hi adultery ilzam lagade.. tera online rand harkate ka kuch nahi.. woh sab normal hai na?
Write it down. Let it go. No account, no name.
I just heat life and my family
Rant #20149 · about 2 hours agomummy me kaha mahesh jaise larko se sure rhe
Rant #20146 · about 2 hours agoTu kuch bhi rr Karle yaha pe tera real feelings twt pe dikh raha hai Friends to lovers ni...
Rant #20145 · about 2 hours agoI have a pretty good life but I'm just talking about the normal teen stuff ig. Like I got...
Rant #20143 · about 2 hours agoAccha wo ro rahi hai? Theek hai. See, I told you not to waste your time on me. Now go back...
Rant #20142 · about 2 hours agoAcha Culpa Mia time hai ab? Theek mai hi so jati hun
Rant #20139 · about 2 hours ago