Write it down. Let it go. No account, no name.
Haan mujh pe hi adultery ilzam lagade.. tera online rand harkate ka kuch nahi.. woh sab no...
Rant #20144 · about 1 hour agoI have a pretty good life but I'm just talking about the normal teen stuff ig. Like I got...
Rant #20143 · about 1 hour agoAccha wo ro rahi hai? Theek hai. See, I told you not to waste your time on me. Now go back...
Rant #20142 · about 1 hour agoEk puppy de na sukoon se so jaungi
Rant #20138 · about 2 hours agoBc mujhe heart attack aajata hai dusre account use karne se 😭
Rant #20137 · about 2 hours agoYou both have been flirting and sexting with each other for a while now. With or without t...
Rant #20130 · about 3 hours ago