Accha wo ro rahi hai? Theek hai. See, I told you not to waste your time on me. Now go back and reassure her permanently this time Mera shaadi toh set hogya I can’t help it sry
Accha wo ro rahi hai? Theek hai. See, I told you not to waste your time on me. Now go back and reassure her permanently this time Mera shaadi toh set hogya I can’t help it sry
Write it down. Let it go. No account, no name.
Tu kuch bhi rr Karle yaha pe tera real feelings twt pe dikh raha hai Friends to lovers ni...
Rant #20145 · about 1 hour agoHaan mujh pe hi adultery ilzam lagade.. tera online rand harkate ka kuch nahi.. woh sab no...
Rant #20144 · about 1 hour agoI have a pretty good life but I'm just talking about the normal teen stuff ig. Like I got...
Rant #20143 · about 1 hour agoAcha Culpa Mia time hai ab? Theek mai hi so jati hun
Rant #20139 · about 1 hour agoEk puppy de na sukoon se so jaungi
Rant #20138 · about 1 hour agoBc mujhe heart attack aajata hai dusre account use karne se 😭
Rant #20137 · about 2 hours ago