Write it down. Let it go. No account, no name.
Ruined my sleep again. I am low on melatonin ughh
Rant #20152 · about 1 hour agoKFC vegetarian date with my Jha baddie 🫦
Rant #20150 · about 1 hour agoI just heat life and my family
Rant #20149 · about 1 hour agoTu kuch bhi rr Karle yaha pe tera real feelings twt pe dikh raha hai Friends to lovers ni...
Rant #20145 · about 2 hours agoHaan mujh pe hi adultery ilzam lagade.. tera online rand harkate ka kuch nahi.. woh sab no...
Rant #20144 · about 2 hours agoI have a pretty good life but I'm just talking about the normal teen stuff ig. Like I got...
Rant #20143 · about 2 hours ago