Write it down. Let it go. No account, no name.
mere kaan mein dard hai, mujhe lagta hai ki usme pani chala gaya hai. isse kuch din pehle...
Rant #20151 · 2 minutes agoTW!!! TOPIC Dude I can’t believe I’m posting this here but I need a genuine opinion of...
Rant #20147 · 17 minutes agoWe can make up things in our heads that are so dark and gloomy, creating fears out of thin...
Rant #20136 · about 1 hour agoOkay so I am 19, 12th pass and I do most of the stuff of my home. Like from cooking to eve...
Rant #20126 · about 3 hours agoits not funny anymore, my act is falling apart. im losing appetite, my SH thoughts are get...
Rant #20121 · about 3 hours agoI hate myself, everything about me is useless and ugly and I cant do this anymore, im to f...
Rant #20111 · about 4 hours ago