Hindi ko talaga alam kung makakapasa ako kasi feeling ko madami akong maling sagot but at the same time I want to think positive kasi baka makasabit pa ako. I can't sleep properly, putol putol tulog ko at sumasakit ulo ko sa pag woworry. I tried to relax by watching a series, it helps a little bit but I still feel anxious. I am also pressured since our school has a 100 percent passing rate in the previous batches. Also, my parents were so supportive that they provided me with everything I needed throughout my review journey. I feel so guilty because I feel like I didn't give my best, and that I only did what I could. I feel like I could have pushed myself harder, but I didn't because I was anxious. I'm kinda doubtful, but there's still hope in me that I can make it. Nananaig parin sakin na papasa ako, and sana tama ako. I feel like I'm in a cage because I don't know the result yet. I hate this feeling, I just wanna feel at ease and free again. Sana talaga tumagos ako kahit 75%.